AC-Barcelona
4.636 km / 2.881 mi

All Car Categories
Driver Team Server Time Gap Laps
Finished/Started
Date
Stefano Zanda 11FRA PRO GT By Almeras SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:48.322 - 100 / 192 2020/02/26
Leo Varriale 11AUS McElrea Racing SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:48.474 0.152 32 / 108 2020/02/23
Tiziano Aquilini 12ASIA Flatsix China SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:48.507 0.184 100 / 190 2020/02/27
Nicola Beoni 12AUS Jet Travel Insurance Racing SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:48.584 0.261 31 / 91 2020/02/20
Lorenzo Tortella 11FRA PRO GT By Almeras SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:48.720 0.397 26 / 48 2020/02/21
Gianluca Scalvini 12FRA Sebastien Loeb Racing SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:48.932 0.610 50 / 107 2020/02/23
Michele Molle 12FRA Sebastien Loeb Racing SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:48.970 0.647 12 / 22 2020/02/26
Andrea Dalla Valle 11SCA Xlander Racing SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:49.443 1.121 40 / 79 2020/02/27
Giampaolo Folegati 10JAP Team Art Taste SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:49.447 1.125 19 / 73 2020/02/24
Daniele Vella 12FRA Sebastien Loeb Racing SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:49.529 1.206 6 / 18 2020/02/27
Alain Setola 12SC Haribo Racing Team SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:49.586 1.264 11 / 27 2020/02/20
Luca Pacini 11ITA Ebimotors SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:49.666 1.344 76 / 129 2020/02/25
Salvatore Zitiello 11AUS Laser Racing SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:49.712 1.390 94 / 212 2020/02/21
Daniele Rivi 12AUS Jet Travel Insurance Racing SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:49.734 1.412 76 / 158 2020/02/23
Salvo Di Catania 11AUS INCA Motorsports SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:49.757 1.435 34 / 74 2020/02/26
Salvo Amata 10JAP Team Garmin SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:50.164 1.842 77 / 151 2020/02/23
Gennaro Deiulis 11GB Team Parker Racing SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:50.375 2.053 21 / 46 2020/02/27
Gavino Pintus 13ASIA Team Flatsix Asia SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:50.455 2.133 10 / 18 2020/02/25
Giacomo Lapadula 10JAP Direction Racing SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:50.603 2.280 21 / 54 2020/02/24
Andrea Sammartino 12SC Lechner Racing SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:50.853 2.531 5 / 9 2020/02/23
Daniele Serra 11FRA PRO GT By Almeras SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:50.940 2.617 40 / 101 2020/02/24
Massimiliano Marchioro 11AUS INCA Motorsports SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:50.954 2.631 11 / 31 2020/02/20
Mauro Di Francesco 11GB Team Parker Racing SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:51.008 2.686 5 / 13 2020/02/25
Luigi Russo 11AUS McElrea Racing SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:51.109 2.787 4 / 8 2020/02/25
Alfredo Cipollone 12ASIA Flatsix China SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:51.157 2.835 33 / 79 2020/02/25
Ivan Gridello 13ASIA Budweiser Kamlung Team SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:51.189 2.867 31 / 50 2020/02/21
Gianluca del Biondo 13ASIA Nexus Racing SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:51.366 3.044 72 / 163 2020/02/25
Antonello Tauro 11ITA Petricorse Motorsport SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:51.412 3.089 128 / 257 2020/02/27
Andrea Ricci 12FRA Ange Barde Racing SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:51.573 3.251 33 / 42 2020/02/25
Gianmaria Zerbato 10JAP Team Art Taste SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:52.055 3.732 6 / 28 2020/02/21
Giuseppe Saracino 11AUS Laser Racing SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:52.159 3.837 2 / 12 2020/02/25
Nino Piazzese 11AUS McElrea Racing SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:52.352 4.030 7 / 13 2020/02/21
Umberto Re 11ME ClassicArabia Racing SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:52.791 4.468 9 / 17 2020/02/21
Leonardo Bacciosi 12FRA Ange Barde Racing SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:52.824 4.501 14 / 22 2020/02/26
Cosimo Mastrangelo 11AUS McElrea Racing SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:53.107 4.785 12 / 17 2020/02/20
Andrea Bettini 13ASIA Team Eagle SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:53.119 4.797 10 / 32 2020/02/20
Luigi Meola 11AUS McElrea Racing SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:53.241 4.919 12 / 31 2020/02/26
Riccardo Gengotti 11AUS McElrea Racing SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:54.120 5.798 9 / 15 2020/02/21
Quirico Massafra 12GB Parr Motorsport SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:57.612 9.289 10 / 39 2020/02/24
William Vero 10ME Al Faisal Racing Team SRL SIMTECH1 R1 [P] 1:58.816 10.494 4 / 6 2020/02/22

Are you sure?

This file will be moved to \r2la_temp